Queens, New York
Acrylics, gel polish & more at M & L NAILS INC., Queens
Open daily.
Book online, or phone (718) 204-1234 before you visit.
Hours & Location
M & L NAILS INC.
41-16 30th Ave. #B, Astoria, NY 11103, USA
- Mon-Sat 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
- Sun 10:00 AM - 6:30 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Queens
M & L NAILS INC. is located at 41-16 30th Ave. #B, Astoria, NY 11103. We provide a range of nail services including manicures and pedicures. Our salon is open every day to cater to your nail care needs.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located in Astoria, NY
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
I went there after going to several places in Astoria and not having good experiences. However, this place is amazing. Silvia was the person that did my nails she is super attentive, delicate and everything was clean and they are very very nice. This is the spot!
★★★★★
This is the second visit I’ve made to D&M nails after having a great experience the first time. I had gotten a gel manicure and it lasted almost 3 weeks! Tonight I asked for a gel mani with some snowflake art. My artist, Mercedes, did a fabulous job and even suggested adding sparkles to the nail. She was extremely detail oriented and took her time to make them perfect. D&M is a hidden gem in the neighborhood, it’s…
★★★★★
Great experience and took the time to make sure my nails were perfect. Two weeks later and they still look like I just had them done. Powder gel manicure. Would definitely recommend this salon.
Gallery
Recent work at M & L NAILS INC.
Recent nail work from M & L NAILS INC. in Queens.
Services
Popular services at M & L NAILS INC.
Popular services at M & L NAILS INC..
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is M & L NAILS INC. located?
M & L NAILS INC. is located at 41-16 30th Ave. #B, Astoria, NY 11103.
What services does M & L NAILS INC. offer?
M & L NAILS INC. offers manicures, pedicures, and other nail services.
What are the hours for M & L NAILS INC.?
M & L NAILS INC. is open 7 days a week.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (718) 204-1234
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 41-16 30th Ave. #B, Astoria, NY 11103, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps